Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202085

202085
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/900/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden of 89 m2 in a beautiful complex almost on the beach in the popular area of Makenzie, Larnaca. Just 100 meters from the sandy beach with crystal clear water. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202085
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:41
202085
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201346
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
№ 178159
Plot Size: 1435 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/bf72rndem126tnu9o139mcx4ptphys5q.jpg
№ 121644
Great potential of development
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/bzv4hamkqadop0xfwnoid0qgfc0r8oux.jpg
№ 72145
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
3 929 EUR/m2
Interesting