Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 201964

201964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb2/ljoy1wivkynfvvz0wlmyiysav0om4eeu.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Empa area, Paphos. Spectacular views of the sea and mountains from the spacious grounds are complemented by modern architecture. Kitchens with individual design, imported ceramic tiles, marble and high-quality plumbing. Electrical appliances, an 8 m x 4 m swimming pool, concealed air conditioning on the ground floor and a split system in the bedrooms, a fence, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, a barbecue area, an intercom system, an alarm system, and an electric car charging station are included in the price. Energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№201964
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:54
201964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/qs6hhjnzaqf48r58cde02328jkx2vjid.jpg
№ 205462
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 415 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/6e36yka2h3dczilzxuukxxh5yszv45ew.jpeg
№ 201471
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/59c/1088_820_2/09t40qiiyvltwx1szee8gymxpey4r1wu.jpg
№ 190797
Penthouse with sea view
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting