Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201471

201471
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1920_1080_2/6e36yka2h3dczilzxuukxxh5yszv45ew.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201471
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:54
201471
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/qs6hhjnzaqf48r58cde02328jkx2vjid.jpg
№ 205462
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 415 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/59c/1088_820_2/09t40qiiyvltwx1szee8gymxpey4r1wu.jpg
№ 190797
Penthouse with sea view
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting