Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 205462

205462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de8/qs6hhjnzaqf48r58cde02328jkx2vjid.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. This is a new residential complex just a few minutes from the center of Limassol, designed for those who are looking for a more relaxed lifestyle without losing touch with the city. The project includes a two-storey residential building with six apartments and four private houses. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, four bedrooms and three bathrooms. A smart home system, HDL lighting system, and electric roller blinds are installed. Parking is available for the car.

Read more
Object
№205462
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
415 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:53
205462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting