Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 190797

190797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/09t40qiiyvltwx1szee8gymxpey4r1wu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca. The complex will consist of 4 floors and 8 apartments with 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable living layouts, modern design and high-quality materials for construction and decoration. Each apartment has cozy bedrooms, a comfortable living area combined with a kitchen area, and spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a developed area, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№190797
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:54
190797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/qs6hhjnzaqf48r58cde02328jkx2vjid.jpg
№ 205462
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 415 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting