Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 216864

216864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a7/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with panoramic views of the city of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just a few minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped: the price includes a private swimming pool, split units, a built-in barbecue area, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an entrance gate and an alarm system, as well as preparation for central heating.

The location combines peace and privacy with convenient access to infrastructure. The Kissonerga area is known for its beautiful beaches with clear water and sandy shores, ideal for relaxing, swimming and water sports.

With modern facilities, scenic views and excellent location, this house is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216864
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
386 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:45
216864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Interesting