Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201873

201873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb1/n8xdz1smthe5edapnxmga2yh0epdyzz8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex is located opposite the Lordos Beach Hotel and consists of 4 separate villas. The land area under each villa is 350 m2 and the covered area is 110 m2. 3 The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The plot has a separate swimming pool and parking spaces for 2 cars. It is possible to connect electrical equipment in case one parking space is converted into a 4th bedroom or to expand the recreation area on the ground floor (after receiving a certificate of ownership).

Read more
Object
№201873
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:17
201873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting