Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201695

201695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd9/cxpf498ua3mhg5dmatragq1je8nnhoaz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 11 apartments: 2 single and 9 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№201695
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:03
201695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206909
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 434 m2
504 000 EUR+VAT
3 733 EUR/m2
Interesting