Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 201664

201664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03d/ipvhlzhlbx3cyj9b5rhjloh49ftdaocb.jpeg
Description:

For sale a stylish house with a designer interior, located in a convenient area of Famagusta, Agia Napa, close to all city amenities. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room and a fully equipped kitchen. Fully furnished and furnished with new furniture. The house has a swimming pool with sun loungers, a barbecue area and a cozy garden for outdoor recreation. On the third floor there is a Jacuzzi, parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№201664
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:51
201664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e51/1088_820_2/md4yttdtudaw8s0vjj4mgaxsh9w9le4n.jpg
№ 179091
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/vhwii2u6wkppr1nangn45232u42s7jgf.jpg
№ 174097
First line
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41a/1088_820_2/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
№ 154314
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3000 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
Interesting