Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 154314

154314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41a/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool just 300 meters from the sea in the area of Sea Caves, Paphos. Underfloor heating, smart home system, modern design, 10x5 marble pool, panoramic sea view, elevator to all floors and to the roof garden. The land area is 3000 m2. The villa is already under construction.

Read more
Object
№154314
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
440 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:55
154314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting