Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201601

201601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№201601
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:42
201601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/uxt394bfxyh5tyj2uzv5enfdirctaot0.jpg
№ 209217
Total area: 57 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/4xgh8e1i9elyb2l814f833avlt2ezq8o.jpg
№ 199426
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
Interesting