Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199426

199426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1920_1080_2/4xgh8e1i9elyb2l814f833avlt2ezq8o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with three spacious bedrooms. The complex consists of 15 villas located at the foot of the hills of the lower part of Chlorakas, Paphos with beautiful sea views. Each villa is built using high-quality materials and has luxurious finishes around the perimeter. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. The villas are located on large plots with a private pool.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure, ranging from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices and others. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№199426
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
2026-06-21T10:47
199426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210566
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 004 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/74cbih5nrjpgb226kj16zuxkpvda7ouk.jpeg
№ 195842
Plot Size: 545 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/oz4525xp42k4bwmgxcxf8h9aneosm0vc.jpg
№ 193248
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting