Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201588

201588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a47/3niz14z097xtdnyizdjb05bumps6ptz0.jpeg
181
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Konia. The location allows you to live in a peaceful residential area, while having all the necessary infrastructure within a 5-minute drive. An ideal place for a family. Three bedrooms with floor-to-ceiling windows add aesthetics and a sense of unity with nature. The hall, living room and kitchen are located on the ground floor and have direct access to the terrace with private pool and landscape.

Read more
Object
№201588
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:04
201588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/sa0rbb54ghm3tcg2iy644c992d3reonn.jpg
№ 201414
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Interesting