Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208404

208404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1920_1080_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, located in a new residential complex next to the sea. The complex combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location close to urban infrastructure. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions, including a stylish kitchen and modern plumbing.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and other functions of the house via your phone. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed. Air conditioning systems, high-quality heat and noise insulation are also provided, and the building has an energy efficiency class A.

The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, the airport and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208404
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:21
208404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/sa0rbb54ghm3tcg2iy644c992d3reonn.jpg
№ 201414
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150883
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 625 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting