Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201582

201582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdc/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
170
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№201582
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
706 000 EUR + VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:41
201582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a68/1088_820_2/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
№ 126306
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 141 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/7rjs4usjbrf3x15dqkbimfy7yig3lt7v.jpg
№ 62783
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 854 m2
3 250 000 EUR
4 851 EUR/m2
Interesting