Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 62783

62783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/7rjs4usjbrf3x15dqkbimfy7yig3lt7v.jpg
Description:
For sale Villa in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas, in Limassol. The Villa is located on a hill, from where stunning views of the sea. All necessary infrastructure is within 5 minutes drive, only 800 meters from the sea. Large bright rooms, high ceilings, ultra modern kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. There is a gym, Jacuzzi, staff room, large garden, pool and 3 car garage.
Read more
Object
№62783
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
670 m2
Indoor area:
495 m2
Land area:
854 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
800 m
3 250 000 EUR
4 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:04
62783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/clnme7goalybq62o6jdv6fbq8j5ik14y.jpeg
№ 205494
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/266/nerwlk2862uuoqq8lmjdmafa3fusa4no.jpeg
№ 166395
Total area: 136 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7f/1088_820_2/0i54tpf1y7e3ib66ern6gakmb803cfmt.jpg
№ 160296
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting