Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201469

201469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1920_1080_2/lazq6ov9malxahfy2581i1pgctz6jcca.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201469
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR + VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:29
201469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190180
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a67/1088_820_2/54xaki43otxuktg0uqptuaamj72ou6ay.jpeg
№ 187280
Top price
Plot Size: 591 m2
300 000 EUR
508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/qc1qf5y6qr03h8sh057ru5fzmrevxgbi.jpg
№ 174186
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
Interesting