Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 187280

187280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a67/54xaki43otxuktg0uqptuaamj72ou6ay.jpeg
284
Top price
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

Sale of land on a hill with communications for private construction. An overview of the sea and the city of Paphos. The plot area is 591 m2. The possibility of building 177 m2.

Read more
Object
№187280
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
591 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Zone:
Η5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
300 000 EUR
508 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:26
187280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212073
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211167
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190180
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting