Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 201383

201383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d5/4vq97pvvuue2qnpc1ied6yyir5bglscm.jpg
144
Just 200 meters from the university, within walking distance.
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex has a total of 12 apartments spread over 4 floors. There are also roof gardens for apartments on the 3rd floor.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic solar panel, which ensures high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car.

The complex is a 1-minute walk from the University of Nicosia, a 1-minute walk to Starbucks, as well as Garrisons Bar and many international coffee and restaurant brands, a 3-minute walk to the mall, offering convenient access to shops, restaurants and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№201383
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
207 500 EUR + VAT
3 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:32
201383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8c/1088_820_2/kz4j8rvv2rt7io0l9ye5b8qytbczbl9w.jpg
№ 211515
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
№ 210455
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/021km73yqjd0nx9t9vs173z112bh6uwy.jpeg
№ 209709
Office with a sea view
Total area: 280 m2
7 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
8 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
№ 201376
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting