Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201376

201376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/927/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex has a total of 12 apartments spread over 4 floors. There are also roof gardens for apartments on the 3rd floor.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic solar panel, which ensures high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car.

The complex is a 1-minute walk from the University of Nicosia, a 1-minute walk to Starbucks, as well as Garrisons Bar and many international coffee and restaurant brands, a 3-minute walk to the mall, offering convenient access to shops, restaurants and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№201376
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:18
201376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting