Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201341

201341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1920_1080_2/ldhhva9g8r6vugkf95ti630hj1fs5pha.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limasol. The residential complex is a modern project offering spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The project organically combines privacy, elegant architecture and everyday convenience. With improved features, high-quality materials and customized design, these residences embody a higher standard of comfort. Residents have easy access to Limassol's best amenities, prestigious schools, boutiques and restaurants, while remaining just minutes from the city's main shopping thoroughfares and bustling urban center.

Read more
Object
№201341
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
469 000 EUR + VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:21
201341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208225
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
362 500 EUR+VAT
5 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/m07koukhjnlcjgabrjtjbbcrzfi5mjvv.jpg
№ 154697
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a4/1088_820_2/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
№ 67262
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1165 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting