Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 67262

67262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Peyia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. This luxury project offers an extraordinary view of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding area. The place where the project is located borders the Akamas National Park and the pine forest, which fascinate with landscapes of extraordinary beauty. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. The orientation of all the villas has been carefully thought out to make the most of the surrounding views.

Read more
Object
№67262
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
1165 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:38
67262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1088_820_2/ldhhva9g8r6vugkf95ti630hj1fs5pha.jpg
№ 201341
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
Interesting