Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154697

154697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/m07koukhjnlcjgabrjtjbbcrzfi5mjvv.jpg
Description:

For sale one bedroom apartment in a new modern project which is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154697
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:19
154697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195223
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 88 m2
427 000 EUR+VAT
5 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/721/1088_820_2/0tjy1vwfs2b91v9v7a5cz4u8j4spywjn.jpg
№ 160733
Total area: 374 m2
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 064 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbd/qk6cfucipvrg7w95b1uq62dsvmv1icie.jpeg
№ 96464
Total area: 1000 m2
12 000 000 EUR
12 000 EUR/m2
Interesting