Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201338

201338
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c15/1920_1080_2/wywvrhyma6r9wf1hfbt0c32e1zvjkqxu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limasol. The residential complex is a modern project offering spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The project organically combines privacy, elegant architecture and everyday convenience. With improved features, high-quality materials and customized design, these residences embody a higher standard of comfort. Residents have easy access to Limassol's best amenities, prestigious schools, boutiques and restaurants, while remaining just minutes from the city's main shopping thoroughfares and bustling urban center.

Read more
Object
№201338
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:38
201338
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
№ 212940
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
Interesting