Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212940

212940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
69
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new building in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Easy access to the city center, an ideal 3-storey apartment building consisting of 5 energy-efficient Class A apartments. Comfortable interiors, spacious bedrooms, large main and auxiliary terraces for excellent functionality. Ceramic floors, Italian interior doors, armored door, underfloor heating, installed photovoltaic metering system for public electricity, installed split systems in the bedrooms and living room, solar water heater, thermal insulation, color video intercom system, armored security door with locking mechanism around the perimeter. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№212940
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-14T14:04
212940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting