Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 201308

201308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbf/qyiws1gsfps2arporxgkkwghcnhans4h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201308
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
422 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:49
201308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/mzk3ekfomjlb19jipxrykk9gwp1uibkb.jpg
№ 207900
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200972
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c86/1088_820_2/p0hkaziyh8noipb4vw2jm6flz9vfez6m.jpg
№ 158254
Interesting