Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207900

207900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77e/mzk3ekfomjlb19jipxrykk9gwp1uibkb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. This area is located close to the beaches and offers a calm and safe environment, making it ideal for a family stay. In addition, transport accessibility allows easy access to the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which provides convenience for travel and daily life. The villa consists of 2 floors. On the ground floor: kitchen + dining room and living room. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№207900
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
331 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:35
207900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/mjy6go0ztdunliu038xkm92gt35ovoqe.jpeg
№ 208653
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 204 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200820
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting