Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200812

200812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1920_1080_2/5mk3g1om2brauwlbuy7ulrevmn7ljjye.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and is characterized by high quality and energy efficiency of Class A. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized water supply system, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, which saves electricity. The installation of an alarm system and air conditioners is provided. The price includes one covered parking space. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, energy efficient and comfortable accommodation in a peaceful area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200812
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:51
200812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55d/1088_820_2/f1llxiqq2izps8bsrzm7ybwor1o1a9iy.jpeg
№ 209909
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting