Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 200694

200694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/c2310s7o7imhhwp9t3x2yes5tg3922dl.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№200694
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:32
200694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
New
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
New
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
New
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
New
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9d/1088_820_2/r8caowo6zqe0knc2lmgm7m84qrt6zjr8.jpg
№ 211628
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/5exiga9edfpn02v4g82kar3t5frvkxim.jpg
№ 210212
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/dju7jafn227qheay46dsi927f1sb3r4g.jpeg
№ 150692
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting