Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201343

201343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbd/z7bz541uxg4648cth1fuprw3793qzprs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limasol. The residential complex is a modern project offering spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The project organically combines privacy, elegant architecture and everyday convenience. With improved features, high-quality materials and customized design, these residences embody a higher standard of comfort. Residents have easy access to Limassol's best amenities, prestigious schools, boutiques and restaurants, while remaining just minutes from the city's main shopping thoroughfares and bustling urban center.

Read more
Object
№201343
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
3 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:10
201343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04e/4yktfwrc2efwbv4ka0g7t1inpom23aft.jpg
№ 73979
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 070 000 EUR
4 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/lbejf25s35fayb8qjcfi74r9pvkef9d1.jpg
№ 67423
Total area: 828 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
Interesting