Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217530

217530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1920_1080_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217530
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:17
217530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
New
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
New
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
New
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting