Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217533

217533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1920_1080_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217533
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:06
217533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fa/1088_820_2/20hb8by43p8fbevjhp43wnb383jc4zm2.jpg
№ 217042
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 099 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/k4pw5k8swfs2fh4ayrxkp3ihebf06psh.jpg
№ 216844
A new incredible project
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e6/1088_820_2/4nrn724ty19nvnspfcy66b2j48p85an5.jpg
№ 216840
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Interesting