Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209754

209754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of twelve apartments: nine double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Each apartment has a photovoltaic system installed. A photovoltaic system is also available for common areas.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№209754
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-17T21:10
209754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting