Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200586

200586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ab/s88nj54mdq6jhlod1fatnyfurzzk923p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200586
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:03
200586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202137
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/n1olblb19e64rzqruumi7ck721k270t6.jpeg
№ 201863
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 200700
Total area: 606 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/nd3fa0f4en1s3i7ria1ipu6727jquc69.jpeg
№ 188941
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
7 160 EUR/m2
Interesting