Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218110

218110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1920_1080_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218110
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:48
218110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
№ 218081
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Interesting