Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Limassol № 200700

200700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6c/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale, ground floor with mezzanine, in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, in a new business building built in 2025, the total area is 606 m2, the office is designed in modern architecture with an emphasis on functionality and comfort, open-space work areas and separate offices are provided, the room has sea views, The building has high-speed elevators, a reception area, meeting rooms and a kitchen for staff, 24-hour security, video surveillance, alarm system, double glazing, sound insulation and earthquake-resistant construction, photovoltaic panels, energy efficiency class A, convenient location provides quick access to the Limassol business center and main transport roads, which makes the facility an excellent choice. for a prestigious and eco-friendly business.

Read more
Object
№200700
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
606 m2
Indoor area:
242 m2
Internal area:
422 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:15
200700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting