Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202137

202137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b0c/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:52
202137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
№ 212010
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
623 500 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/mh6poldaiwq137jqesas3jir82ear0dr.jpg
№ 201310
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/0an0zgyp1jp4bmhhfcpyky3dfbqwkycr.jpg
№ 157446
There is a roof garden and space for photovoltaic panels.
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 483 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
Interesting