Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188941

188941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e4/nd3fa0f4en1s3i7ria1ipu6727jquc69.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 81 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeais, Limassol. The apartment includes two bedrooms, a spacious living room, an entrance hall with a wardrobe, a separate kitchen, a large covered veranda of 26 m2, a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a main bathroom. The apartment has underfloor heating, solar panels and air conditioners. Additionally, on the ground floor there is a separate room with its own bathroom, which can be used as a staff room or a small beauty salon. The complex has a swimming pool and a recreation area, as well as a covered parking space in the garage and a storage room. The building is new, 3 years old, located in a quiet green area, within walking distance from Dasoudi beach and Papas supermarket.

Read more
Object
№188941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
580 000 EUR
7 160 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:01
188941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/hg1eql3dxacp0fy78jh0q8t4tzykjw89.jpg
№ 207696
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/g9lr607yd8g288q1vq0g37n51buvtp4f.jpg
№ 205182
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200964
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/5zf0lwt14xpi9hutrrc3ld0ono7igi0d.jpeg
№ 193386
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
312 000 EUR+VAT
2 690 EUR/m2
Interesting