Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218112

218112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218112
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:41
218112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/ghqy1bf7ew1hcgjf2ewcywwh6b0vlyoe.jpg
№ 218381
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
Interesting