Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200007

200007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b46/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the Livadia area, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made according to high quality standards. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and high-quality modern finishes. There is a spacious balcony, a covered parking space and an individual storage room, which provides additional comfort in everyday life.

The complex is built using advanced construction technologies, including improved thermal insulation, and meets energy efficiency class A. The building has an eco-friendly solar system, and electric vehicle charging facilities are provided. A communal swimming pool and a children's playroom are available for residents of the complex. The convenient location in a quiet residential area provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, beaches, shops, cafes and main transport arteries, which makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№200007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:28
200007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting