Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 199818

199818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/634/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№199818
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 500 EUR + VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:28
199818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
№ 207729
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199715
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
Interesting