Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199674

199674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff4/ag59kke0j9qr2fpa6d7ye7z4a34j8hz8.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa with a swimming pool in a top location, 5 km from Nicosia. The project was carried out by a reliable developer using high-quality building materials that meet European standards and have high noise, heat and sound insulation, which will significantly affect the savings in electricity consumption. Increased insolation will ensure a comfortable temperature and prevent the appearance of mold. The villa is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay of residents and includes installed air conditioning, ventilation, underfloor heating, photovoltaic system. Plumbing and kitchen sets, as well as built-in wardrobes from leading European manufacturers. Among other things, the project is distinguished by modern design, convenient layout, large garden, covered spacious verandas, as well as covered parking for 2 cars. The villa is located next to the park, ergonomically fitting into the natural landscape.

Read more
Object
№199674
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
531 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
848 000 EUR + VAT
3 164 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
2026-06-18T22:13
199674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting