Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199670

199670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1920_1080_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
222
5% VAT for permanent residence
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 21
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Carolina Park, Nicosia, just 8 km from the city center. The villa features modern aesthetics and exceptional design that ensures functionality and comfort. The villa has 4 bedrooms, a large kitchen, a dining room and a living room, as well as a covered terrace.

The project provides for the installation of an independent photovoltaic system, a solar water heating system, a underfloor heating system with a heat pump, and concealed air conditioning. The rooms have high-performance aluminum window frames with thermal insulation properties, as well as external electric shutters on the bedroom windows. In addition, there is a video intercom and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

There are necessary infrastructure facilities nearby, including schools, pharmacies and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№199670
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
688 000 EUR + VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:28
199670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/450/1088_820_2/jdn85zo3vjec19oacjye17f44y3kath3.JPG
№ 213280
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/p9qv1iyad00iu69l9vnd3p6bdun6t68d.JPG
№ 186709
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f7/m7omd2jaks0hqtlad9xn72k59wixx5w5.jpg
№ 88446
3 minutes drive from Heritage School
Total area: 425 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 882 EUR/m2
Interesting