Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186709

186709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06e/p9qv1iyad00iu69l9vnd3p6bdun6t68d.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

The new modern project is located in Makedonitissa, Engomi, Nicosia. The building consists of 9 luxury apartments with one and two bedrooms. The building is located in a quiet area, but at the same time has direct access to the main arteries of Engomi and the city, and is also in close proximity to key places such as the University of Nicosia campus. The architecture offers spacious apartments with clean interior spaces and large verandas with sliding glass doors that combine the interior with the exterior. The technical characteristics and decoration of the building correspond to the modern appearance of the building and the high demands of everyday life. The building creates great opportunities for both investments and private households. The building has a category A energy efficiency certificate. The building will be supported by photovoltaic panels to ensure the energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№186709
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
186 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:26
186709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting