Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199287

199287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/700/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
166
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Germasogeia, Limassol. A closed boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№199287
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:22
199287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81c/hxwka4pfu47ljjvpxuu1pvitc3ir16s6.jpeg
№ 197995
Total area: 433 m2
800 000 EUR
1 848 EUR/m2
Interesting