Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 199633

199633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/539/0tsdo3ucmrn6oge65r7lzgft4k4jav3e.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Apartment for sale in a premium residential complex in the area of Archangelos Michail, Limassol. This modern architectural project includes 12 two-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The Arkhangelsk Mikhail district is famous for its well-developed infrastructure. The convenient location provides easy access to the center of Limassol and the main thoroughfares, allowing you to quickly reach anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№199633
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:11
199633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f23/w9nllg2u661bae8jtv22f58ukx12n9ig.jpg
№ 209750
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/02sltibccwdezyopapo853pusmf2h138.jpg
№ 205289
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
Interesting