Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205289

205289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/02sltibccwdezyopapo853pusmf2h138.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 3 five-storey apartment buildings located in the center of Limassol (Mesa Geitonia) near Ajax Hotel. Only 5-10 minutes walk separates you from supermarkets, shops, restaurants, cafes, banks and many other urban infrastructure facilities, and 15-20 minutes from the beach. The location in the complex of only 30 apartments with large verandas, separate storerooms and Parking spaces, as well as a developed internal infrastructure, including a 17x5m swimming pool, a landscaped garden, a children's playground, a gym and a controlled entrance to the territory, provides a cozy and comfortable stay. The apartment has sound and thermal insulation windows with double glazing, a Mitsubishi water floor heating system, a built-in Mitsubishi VRV system, solar and electric water heating systems, Italian high-quality tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathrooms Atlas Concorde, German laminated parquet Kronotex (thickness 10 mm) in the bedrooms, Italian built-in wardrobes Colombini Casa, Italian bathroom furniture sets Falegnameria Adriatica, built-in Italian kitchen Scavolini, plumbing of the Portuguese brand Bruma, armored fire-resistant entrance door (fire resistance 60 min), front door lock from the market leader, Italian company CISA, ceiling height in the apartment 3.55 M.

Read more
Object
№205289
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:13
205289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192872
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
Interesting