Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199426

199426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1920_1080_2/4xgh8e1i9elyb2l814f833avlt2ezq8o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with three spacious bedrooms. The complex consists of 15 villas located at the foot of the hills of the lower part of Chlorakas, Paphos with beautiful sea views. Each villa is built using high-quality materials and has luxurious finishes around the perimeter. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. The villas are located on large plots with a private pool.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure, ranging from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices and others. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№199426
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
2026-06-16T05:42
199426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/uxt394bfxyh5tyj2uzv5enfdirctaot0.jpg
№ 209217
Total area: 57 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
Interesting