Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198845

198845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e36/1zdl9woodyzqw1jrqkul8u73vi4m1fdi.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been received. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric floor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas.

Read more
Object
№198845
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:17
198845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88c/28dugl1bjuysa4joo5j76ku17fbz4nj8.jpg
№ 212077
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/vigjm0g5s2mlhnid6qhq7is1df5w8u5z.jpeg
№ 205926
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203971
New premium project
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
890 000 EUR+VAT
11 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting