Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 198826

198826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/ro4qoap16wz07zeix8rmw9g29wbkidp3.jpeg
186
Penthouse on the 1st coast. Without VAT!
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Description:

For sale a unique 4-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool, located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. 3 parking spaces (2 underground + 1 above ground). Storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№198826
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
455 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 422 000 EUR
14 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:44
198826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86d/05xwh6qnnpg3nkfr67ztwdyd28zy5yjd.jpg
№ 208453
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200291
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a35/1088_820_2/ybk54fhk3e9d56wk8elw3cj2wr0hnbzt.jpg
№ 175150
No VAT
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 316 EUR/m2
Interesting